John Mark Davis

Autauga County

County Engineer

Joe Nunnally

Baldwin County

County Engineer

Frank Lundy

Assistant County Engineer

Matt Murphy

Barbour County

County Engineer

Jeff McKinney

Bibb County

County Engineer

Dustin Stewart

Blount County

County Engineer

Jason E. DeShazo

Bullock County

County Engineer

Dennis McCall

Butler County

County Engineer

Josh McDougald

Assistant County Engineer

Brian Rosenbalm

Calhoun County

County Engineer

Michael Hosch

Assistant County Engineer

Rodney McCain

Assistant County Engineer

Chris Gann

Assistant County Engineer

Josh Harvill

Chambers County

County Engineer

Daniel Lundy

Assistant County Engineer

Corey Chambers

Cherokee County

County Engineer

Tony Wearren

Chilton County

County Engineer

Christopher Lance Jordan

Choctaw County

County Engineer

Jake Bailey

Clarke County

County Engineer

Jeremy Butler

Clay County

County Engineer

Lee Estes

Cleburne County

County Engineer

Marty Lentz

Coffee County

County Engineer

Jeremy Robinson

Colbert County

County Engineer

Charles King

Assistant County Engineer

Winston Foshee

Conecuh County

County Engineer

Donald Eason

Coosa County

County Engineer

Lynn Ralls

Covington County

County Engineer

Benjie Sanders

Crenshaw County

County Engineer

Bryan Cheatwood

Cullman County

County Engineer

Jon Brunner

Assistant County Engineer

Derek Brewer

Dale County

County Engineer

George E. Jones, Jr.

Dallas County

County Engineer

Ben Luther

DeKalb County

County Engineer

Walter R. "Richie" Beyer, IV

Elmore County

Chief Engineer and Operations Manager

Luke McGinty

Deputy Chief Engineer

Bill Bridges

Escambia County

County Engineer

Tim Graves

Etowah County

County Engineer

Robert Nail

Assistant County Engineer

Chris Howell

Fayette County

County Engineer

David Palmer

Franklin County

County Engineer

Justin Barfield

Geneva County

County Engineer

Mike Shirah

Assistant County Engineer

Willie Branch

Greene County

County Engineer

Jason Sturdivant

Hale County

County Engineer

Chris Champion

Henry County

County Engineer

Chad Granberry

Assistant County Engineer

Barkley Kirkland

Houston County

County Engineer

Jonathan M. Cambell

Jackson County

County Engineer

Charity Manning

Assistant County Engineer

Heather Carter

Jefferson County

County Engineer

Tracy Pate

Assistant County Engineer

Chris Wilbanks

Lamar County

County Engineer

Eric Hill

Lauderdale County

County Engineer

David Abernathy

Assistant County Engineer

Winston Sitton

Lawrence County

County Engineer

Josh Waldrep

Assistant County Engineer

Justin Hardee

Lee County

County Engineer

Marc Massey

Limestone County

County Engineer

David Butts Sr.

Lowndes County

County Engineer

J.D. Smith

Macon County

County Engineer

Chuck Faulkner

Madison County

County Engineer

Ken Atkins

Marengo County

County Engineer

Mike Shaw

Marion County

County Engineer

Lynn Mitchell

Assistant County Engineer

Bob Pirando

Marshall County

County Engineer

Michael Knop

Assistant County Engineer

Brian Kegley

Mobile County

County Engineer

Ricky Mitchell

Public Works Director, Chief Engineer of the Division of Public Roads

Jeff Griffin

Monroe County

County Engineer

Steven Fitzgerald

Assistant County Engineer

George Speake

Montgomery County

County Engineer

Kevin Boone

Montgomery County

Assistant County Engineer

Greg Bodley

Morgan County

County Engineer

Michael Kelly

Assistant County Engineer

Brian Blanks

Assistant County Engineer

DeAndrae Kimbrough

Perry County

County Engineer

David Heard

Assistant County Engineer

Clint Terry

Pickens County

County Engineer

Russell Oliver

Pike County

County Engineer

Derick Donaldson

Assistant County Engineer

Burrel Jones

Randolph County

County Engineer

Shawn Blakeney

Russell County

County Engineer

Dan Dahlke

St. Clair County

County Engineer

Clay Phillips

Assistant County Engineer

Blake Phillips

Assistant County Engineer

Blake Gallahar

Assistant County Engineer

Randy Cole

Shelby County

County Engineer

Anthony Crear

Sumter County

County Engineer

Shannon Robbins

Talladega County

County Engineer

David Moore

Tallapoosa County

County Engineer

Scott Anders

Tuscaloosa County

County Engineer

Mike Short

Walker County

County Engineer

Danny Overton

Washington County

County Engineer

Zeb Dickey

Assistant County Engineer

Frederick Powell

Wilcox County

County Engineer

James Glasgow

Winston County

County Engineer